Contribuer - Circonscription

Choisissez la circonscription à qui vous voulez remettre votre contribution.

 

Région Nord-Ouest

Charles Thériault
Restigouche-Ouest 1

 

Rowan Miller
Carleton-Victoria 46

  Marco Morency
Edmundston-Madawaska Centre 48

Marie-Christine Allard
Campbellton-Dalhousie 2

 

Nathanaël Denis Lavoie
Victoria-La Vallée 47

 

Marie-Soleil Lussier
Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston 49

Greg Crouse
Carleton 45

           

 

Région Nord-Est

Marie Larivière
Restigouche-Chaleur 3

 

Marie-Christine Haché
Caraquet 6

 

Curtis Bartibogue
Baie-de-Miramichi-Neguac 9

Pierre Duguay-Boudreau
Bathurst-Ouest-Beresford 4

 

Marie Leclerc
Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou 7

 

Josh Shaddick
Miramichi 10

Robert Kryzsko
Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore 5

  Chris LeBlanc
Tracadie-Sheila 8
  Miramichi-Sud-Ouest-Baie-du Vin 11

 

Région de Fredericton

Gail Costello
Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton 37

 

David Coon
Fredericton-Sud 40
Party Leader

 

Melissa Fraser
Fredericton-York 42

Ken Washburn
Fredericton-Grand Lake 38

  Luke Randall
Fredericton-Nord 41
 

Susan Jonah
Fredericton-Ouest-Hanwell 43

Jennifer Smith
New Maryland-Sunbury 39

           

 

Région de Moncton

Melyssa Boudreau
Dieppe 17

 

Josephine Watson
Moncton-Sud 20

 

Rachel Pletz
Riverview 23

Phylomène Zangio
Moncton-Est 18

 

Laura Sanderson
Moncton-Nord-Ouest 21

 

Jenny O'Neill
Albert 24

Carole Chan
Moncton Centre 19

 

Claire Kelly
Moncton-Sud-Ouest 22

     

 

Région de Saint-Jean

John Sabine
Hampton 27

 

Gerry Irish
Saint John-Est 30

 

Brent Harris
Saint John Harbour 32

Addison Fach
Quispamsis 28

 

Stefan Warner
Portland-Simonds 31

 

Joanna Killen
Saint John Lancaster 33

Ann McAllister
Rothesay 29

           

 

Région du Sud-Ouest

Bruce Dryer
Kings Centre 34

 

Kim Reeder
Sainte-Croix 36

 

Louise Comeau
Carleton-York 44

Lois Mitchell
Fundy-Les-Îles-Saint John-Ouest 35

   

     

 

Région du Sud-Est

Kevin Arseneau
Kent-Nord 12

 

Gilles Cormier
Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé 15

 

Marilyn Merritt-Gray
Gagetown-Petitcodiac 25

Eva Rehak
Kent-Sud 13

  Megan Mitton
Memramcook-Tantramar 16
 

Tim Thompson
Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins 26

Baie-de-Shediac-Dieppe 14

           

 

Signe administratif